Estrutura Partidária

Comissão Executiva Nacional

Presidente EVERALDO DIAS PEREIRA
1º Vice-Presidente MARCONDES IRAN BENEVIDES GADELHA
2º Vice-Presidente GUSTAVO CARVALHO DOS SANTOS
3º Vice-Presidente SERGIO BUENO
Secretário Geral ALESSANDRO MARTELLO PANNO
1º Secretário GILBERTO NASCIMENTO SILVA
2º Secretário FILIPE DE ALMEIDA PEREIRA
Tesoureiro Geral LUIZ ROGÉRIO OGNIBENI VARGAS
1º Tesoureiro RONALD ABRAHÃO ÁZARO
1º Vogal - Câmara dos Deputados ANDRE LUIS DANTAS FERREIRA
2º Vogal - Senado Federal
3º Vogal ELIEL LIMA SANTANA
4º Vogal VICTÓRIO GALLI FILHO
5º Vogal JULIA MARIA GODINHO DA CRUZ MARINHO
6º Vogal DENISE ASSUMPÇÃO FERNANDES
1º Suplente MÁRIO DE OLIVEIRA
2º Suplente MARCO ANTONIO FELICIANO
3º Suplente MAURICIO BRANDI ALEIXO
4º Suplente JOSÉ CARLOS BRANDI ALEIXO
5º Suplente JOSÉ DA CRUZ MARINHO

Diretório Nacional

Informações do Diretório

Endereço: RUA SENADOR DANTAS, 71 - CONJ. 2106 Cidade: RIO DE JANEIRO - RJ
Telefone: (21) 2220-1919 CEP: 20031-202
Email: [email protected] CNPJ: 1 .450.856/0001-21
Designação: 14/12/2010 Site: www.psc.org.br

Membros Efetivos

ADELOR FRANCISCO VIEIRA SC
ADENUBIO DE MELO GONZAGA RN
ADOLFO LÚCIO DE OLIVEIRA FERNANDES DF
AGNALDO MUNIZ RO
ALESSANDRO MARTELLO PANNO RJ
ALEXANDRE DODSWORTH BORDALLO RJ
ALFREDO VICENTE DA CONCEIÇÃO RJ
AMARILDO MARTINS DA SILVA TO
ANDRE LUIS DANTAS FERREIRA SE
ANTONIO DA CONCEIÇÃO COSTA FERREIRA MA
ANTONIO LAZARO SILVA BA
ANTONIO MARCOS DE LEMOS MACHADO RJ
ANTONIO OLIBONI MG
BERNARDO SANTORO PINTO MACHADO RJ
BRENO SOARES DA SILVA DF
BRUNO LOURENÇO DA CRUZ RJ
CAMILA LEOPOLDINO FERREIRA MG
CARLOS ALBERTO VIANA MONTARROYOS RJ
CARLOS ROBERTO LÁZARO MG
CRISTIANO ROGERIO REGO CAVALCANTE SE
DANIEL RIBEIRO LEMOS DF
DEBORA EVANGELISTA SILVÉRIO BORGES DF
DENISE ASSUMPÇÃO FERNANDES DF
EDIMILSON DIAS PEREIRA RJ
EDUARDO NANTES BOLSONARO SP
ELIAS DO NASCIMENTO GALLI MT
ELIEL LIMA SANTANA BA
ENOS HENRIQUE NOGUEIRA FERREIRA MA
ERIKA COUTINHO DE MATTOS SOUZA RJ
ESTER BATISTA DA SILVA PEREIRA RJ
EVERALDO DIAS PEREIRA RJ
FILIPE DE ALMEIDA PEREIRA RJ
FRANKEMBERGEN GALVÃO DA COSTA RR
GABRIEL RANGEL NASCIMENTO SILVA SP
GIDEON QUEIROZ FILHO CE
GILBERTO NASCIMENTO SILVA SP
GILBERTO NASCIMENTO SILVA JUNIOR SP
GUILHERME FREITAS NÓSSEIS MG
GUSTAVO CARVALHO DOS SANTOS RJ
HEBER DE SOUSA SANTANA BA
HENRIQUE MACIEL CAMPOS SANTIAGO MG
HIDEKAZU TAKAYAMA PR
IDALINA PAULA OLIVEIRA RJ
ITAMAR GUERREIRO RJ
JERONIMO DOS REIS PACHECO RJ
JOSÉ CARLOS BRANDI ALEIXO MG
JOSÉ DA CRUZ MARINHO PA
JOSÉ EDUARDO VIEIRA MORAIS MG
JOSE EMANUEL ESTEVES DE OLIVEIRA MG
JOSE GABRIEL DA SILVA FILHO DF
JULIA MARIA GODINHO DA CRUZ MARINHO PA
JULIANA ZORZO SILVA MS
JULIANO DE MATOS RASTELLI MG
JUNIO DA SILVA GUSMÃO DF
KÁTIA REGINA OLIVEIRA DIAS MG
KELEMARIE BARBOSA MURTA MG
LAÉRCIO DE ALMEIDA PEREIRA RJ
LAMIR DA SILVA FONTES RO
LENILDO CIRNE DE MEDEIROS JR RJ
LEONARDO DE MELO GADELHA PB
LIA NOLETO DE QUEIROZ RACHID GARIFF MG
LIDIA CRISTINA DE SOUZA RJ
LINEU EDISON TOMASS PR
LUCIANE OLIVEIRA DA SILVA PEREIRA RJ
LUIZ ROGÉRIO OGNIBENI VARGAS RJ
MANOEL BARBOSA DO NASCIMENTO SP
MARCELO DO NASCIMENTO CARVALHO PEREIRA DF
MARCO ANTONIO FELICIANO SP
MARCONDES IRAN BENEVIDES GADELHA PB
MARCOS ANTONIO MOREIRA CALHEIROS AL
MARCOS ANTONIO VITORINO MG
MARIA DELURDES PORTAL DE ALMEIDA RS
MARIA DO CARMO THOMAZ PIUNTI SP
MÁRIO DE OLIVEIRA MG
MAURICIO BRANDI ALEIXO MG
MAYARA GOMES OGNIBENI VARGAS RJ
MOACYR MARTINS DA COSTA JUNIOR MG
MOISES CÂNDIDO RANGEL RS
MOISES REATEGUI DE SOUZA AP
NATHALI ROLIM NOGUEIRA PB
NORALDINO LUCIO DIAS JUNIOR MG
OSNY BOMFIM SANTOS BA
PAULOIRAM LOPES GUIMARÃES MG
REGINALDO DE ALMEIDA ES
RODRIGO JORGE XAVIER DE SOUZA RJ
RODRIGO RODRIGUES DA COSTA RJ
RONALD ABRAHÃO ÁZARO RJ
RONALDO ALVES PEREIRA MG
SERGIO BUENO SP
TALMA DE OLIVEIRA BAUER SP
THIAGO ANDRIGO VESELY DF
VALDINEI IORI MT
VICTÓRIO GALLI FILHO MT
VINICIUS DE RESENDE MG
VIRGINIA NOSSEIS COELHO MG
VÍTOR JORGE ABDALA NÓSSEIS MG
WILSON JOAQUIM DA SILVA MS

Suplentes

AFONSO BERNARDO SCHLEDER DE MACEDO PR
ANGELA MARIA MARQUES MG
ARIEL VIEIRA SC
CARLOS ALEXANDRE MAURÍCIO DA SILVA MG
CELSO DE ALMEIDA JUNIOR SP
ELIZABETE PIRES MARQUES MG
EURÍPEDES JOSÉ DO CARMO GO
EVERALDO IGGOR SANTANA DE OLIVEIRA SE
FABIANO LAZARINO ANTUNES PR
GERALDO HENRIQUE DRUMMOND DINIZ MG
GUSTAVO HENRIQUE LEITE FEIJÓ PI
HELVÉCIO TAVARES DE CARVALHO MG
HOSANE APARECIDA DE OLIVEIRA FERNANDES DF
JOANA MARIA DA SILVA SOUSA MG
JOEL MONTENEGRO CARRILHO RJ
JORGE MENDES DA LUZ BA
JOSÉ PAULO DA CUNHA SC
KADMIEL PACÍFICO DA COSTA PA
KEILA DOMINGUES MG
LINCOLN ABRAHÃO AZARO RJ
LINDON ABRAHÃO AZARO RJ
LUIZ GUSTAVO DA SILVA AZEVEDO AC
MARCELO TADEU DOS REIS PIMENTEL SP
MARCOS CARVALHO BARROS SP
MARIA DE FÁTIMA SENNA AZARO RJ
MARIA DE NAZARETH ABRAHÃO DE OLIVEIRA RJ
NILTON BARRONCAS DOS SANTOS AM
PATRICIA SOUZA DE OLIVEIRA MG
RICARDO SMYLLIE AFFONSO MG
SERGIO FRANCO SOUZA DE MACEDO PR
THALES VINICIUS RODRIGUES DA SILVA MG
THIAGO FERNANDO DA SILVA MG
WALTER ALBANO FRESSATTI MG

Diretórios Regionais

Diretórios Municipais

Cadastre-se e Acompanhe o dia a dia do PSC